recherche immobilières sur mobile

73 apartments for sale in Puy de dome, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Puy de dome (63).

Repimmo publish 73 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Puy de dome and close by

page 6/8

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 79 000 €

Free ad published on 02/03/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  45 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18981640 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 54 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 02/03/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  54 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18981391 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 120 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 120 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18961788 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourboule  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Bourboule ( 63150 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18961758 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 44 m² 109 000 €

Free ad published on 19/02/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  44 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18961137 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18954626 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 157 000 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18953222 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 144 900 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.3450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  42 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18946529 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 87 500 €

Free ad published on 04/02/2026.4860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Aubiere  18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 sur Aubiere ( 63170 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18932637 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.1610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Riom  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Riom ( 63200 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18886521 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >