recherche immobilières sur mobile

73 apartments for sale in Puy de dome, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Puy de dome (63).

Repimmo publish 73 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Puy de dome and close by

page 7/8

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² 51 000 €

Free ad published on 18/12/2025.1340 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  38 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63100 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18838765 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 20 m² Station de montagne 80 000 €

Free ad published on 06/12/2025.4000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chastreix Station de montagne 20 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Chastreix Station de montagne ( 63680 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18816612 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface20 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 24/11/2025.2770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18787876 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 66 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 20/11/2025.2120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  66 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18778655 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 25 000 €

Free ad published on 08/11/2025.
For sale Apartment Saint-eloy-les-mines  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Saint-eloy-les-mines ( 63700 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18753758 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 142 000 €

Free ad published on 20/09/2025.2450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chamalieres  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Chamalieres ( 63400 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18639671 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 129 m² 279 000 €

Free ad published on 12/09/2025.2160 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  129 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 129 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18620440 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface129 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 29/07/2025.3000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 sur Clermont-ferrand ( 63000 - Puy de dome )

Ad n°18524855 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 57 000 €

Free ad published on 27/06/2025.3170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  18 m2
5

Ad n°18455591 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 52 000 €

Free ad published on 27/06/2025.2890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Clermont-ferrand  18 m2
5