recherche immobilières sur mobile

311 houses 5 rooms for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 311 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 13/32

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 233 457 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale House Notre-dame-de-monts  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Notre-dame-de-monts ( 85690 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121515 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 208 157 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Aiguillon-sur-vie  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Aiguillon-sur-vie ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121514 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 186 213 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Apremont  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Apremont ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121513 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 198 622 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Mache  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Mache ( 85190 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121512 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 182 657 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Palluau  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121511 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 214 657 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-palluau  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Chapelle-palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121510 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 193 481 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Grand'landes  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Grand'landes ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121509 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 203 762 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Challans  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Challans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121508 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 65 m² 127 735 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Saint-prouant  65 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Saint-prouant ( 85110 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121391 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 64 m² 138 181 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2160 €/m²
For sale House Herbiers  64 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Herbiers ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121390 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >