recherche immobilières sur mobile

311 houses 5 rooms for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 311 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 16/32

For sale house 5 rooms 66 m² 145 118 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Vendrennes  66 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Vendrennes ( 85250 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116189 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 154 037 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Chantonnay  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Chantonnay ( 85110 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116187 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 69 m² 143 342 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Epesses  69 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 69 m2 sur Epesses ( 85590 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116186 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 182 185 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  84 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Mortagne-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116185 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 68 m² 168 571 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Herbiers  68 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Herbiers ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116183 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 132 m² 1,5KM D'ARAGO 343 900 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Chateau-d'olonne 1,5KM D'ARAGO 132 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 1,5KM D'ARAGO ( 85180 - Vendee )

Ad n°19112021 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 112 m² POXIMITÉ PLAGE 227 500 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Jard-sur-mer POXIMITÉ PLAGE 112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 POXIMITÉ PLAGE ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°19112011 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 112 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale House Pouzauges  112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Pouzauges ( 85700 - Vendee )

Ad n°19110314 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 174 m² 419 900 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne  174 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 174 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19109804 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface174 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 147 284 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1670 €/m²
For sale House Monsireigne  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Monsireigne ( 85110 - Vendee )

Ad n°19106540 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 14 15 16 17 18 >