recherche immobilières sur mobile

1326 houses for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1326 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 17/133

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 208 061 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Angles  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Angles ( 85750 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128816 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 211 815 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Longeville-sur-mer  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Longeville-sur-mer ( 85560 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128815 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 250 741 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Saint-michel-en-l'herm  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Saint-michel-en-l'herm ( 85580 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128814 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 243 392 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-foy  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Sainte-foy ( 85150 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128813 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 184 694 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128812 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 179 729 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Avrille  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Avrille ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128811 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 217 288 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Saint-vincent-sur-jard  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-vincent-sur-jard ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128810 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 209 407 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Thorigny  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Thorigny ( 85480 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128809 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 157 923 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Saint-hilaire-le-vouhis  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-hilaire-le-vouhis ( 85480 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128808 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 170 950 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Corpe  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Corpe ( 85320 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128807 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 15 16 17 18 19 >