recherche immobilières sur mobile

1326 houses for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1326 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 2/133

For sale house 49 m² 131 805 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Grand'landes  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Grand'landes ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130827 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 183 221 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Palluau  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130825 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 172 780 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Saint-maixent-sur-vie  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-maixent-sur-vie ( 85220 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130824 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 79 m² 143 623 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Chambretaud  79 m2
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Chambretaud ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130823 : ...

  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 79 m² 149 371 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Mouchamps  79 m2
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Mouchamps ( 85640 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130821 : ...

  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 49 m² 139 731 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2850 €/m²
For sale House Vendrennes  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Vendrennes ( 85250 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130819 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 181 542 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Gaubretiere  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Gaubretiere ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130818 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 150 652 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale House Mesnard-la-barotiere  95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Mesnard-la-barotiere ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130817 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 93 m² 149 144 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1600 €/m²
For sale House Beaurepaire  93 m2
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Beaurepaire ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130816 : ...

  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 49 m² 179 616 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale House Herbiers  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Herbiers ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130815 : ...