recherche immobilières sur mobile

1326 houses for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1326 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 24/133

For sale house 49 m² 119 922 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Landes-genusson  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Landes-genusson ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127963 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 159 618 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Boissiere-de-montaigu  86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Boissiere-de-montaigu ( 85600 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127961 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 167 581 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Guyonniere  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Guyonniere ( 85600 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127960 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 49 m² 121 336 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Saint-fulgent  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Saint-fulgent ( 85250 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127959 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 49 m² 144 099 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale House Verrie  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Verrie ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127958 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 49 m² 149 379 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale House Mormaison  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Mormaison ( 85260 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127957 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 84 m² 163 250 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sulpice-le-verdon  84 m2
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Saint-sulpice-le-verdon ( 85260 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127956 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 49 m² 115 536 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-tilleuls  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-tilleuls ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127955 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 170 700 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Fougere  95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Fougere ( 85480 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127945 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 112 m² 206 790 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Girouard  112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Girouard ( 85150 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127943 : ...

  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 22 23 24 25 26 >