recherche immobilières sur mobile

1142 houses for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1142 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 45/115

For sale house 7 rooms 106 m² 209 500 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Herbiers  106 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Herbiers ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19091815 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 174 m² 599 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3440 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-monts  174 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 174 m2 sur Saint-jean-de-monts ( 85160 - Vendee )

Ad n°19091792 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface174 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² LE BOURG SOUS LA ROCHE CO 215 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Roche-sur-yon LE BOURG SOUS LA ROCHE CO 85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 LE BOURG SOUS LA ROCHE CO ( 85000 - Vendee )

Ad n°19091655 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 123 m² 375 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-monts  123 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Saint-jean-de-monts ( 85160 - Vendee )

Ad n°19091407 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 187 m² 495 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne  187 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 187 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19090804 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface187 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 73 m² GARE SAINT MICHEL 249 500 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.3420 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne GARE SAINT MICHEL 73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 73 m2 GARE SAINT MICHEL ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19089980 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 145 m² CENTRE BOURG 549 900 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.3790 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-foy CENTRE BOURG 145 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 145 m2 CENTRE BOURG ( 85150 - Vendee )

Ad n°19089979 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 133 m² LES NOUETTES 349 900 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne LES NOUETTES 133 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 133 m2 LES NOUETTES ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19089978 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface133 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 68 m² 193 300 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Herbiers  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Herbiers ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19088890 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 284 900 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne  104 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°19088121 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 43 44 45 46 47 >