recherche immobilières sur mobile

1142 houses for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : house for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1142 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 53/115

For sale house 4 rooms 91 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1320 €/m²
For sale House Lucon  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Lucon ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19062801 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 89 m² 142 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1600 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Mortagne-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19062777 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 48 m² 238 500 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.4970 €/m²
For sale House Bretignolles-sur-mer  48 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 48 m2 sur Bretignolles-sur-mer ( 85470 - Vendee )

Ad n°19062668 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface48 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 152 m² 203 775 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1340 €/m²
For sale House Nalliers  152 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 152 m2 sur Nalliers ( 85370 - Vendee )

Ad n°19062661 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface152 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 180 954 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale House Garnache  60 m2
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Garnache ( 85710 - Vendee )

Ad n°19061893 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 141 m² 776 250 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.
For sale House Gueriniere  141 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 141 m2 sur Gueriniere ( 85680 - Vendee )

Ad n°19061721 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface141 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 14 rooms 332 m² 415 960 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.1250 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-hermine  332 m2 14 pieces
5
For sale house 332 m2 sur Sainte-hermine ( 85210 - Vendee )

Ad n°19060748 : ...

  • Rooms14
  • Surface332 m2
  • Chambres8
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 147 m² 167 200 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.1140 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-hermine  147 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 147 m2 sur Sainte-hermine ( 85210 - Vendee )

Ad n°19060747 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface147 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 187 m² 378 900 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Barre-de-monts  187 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 187 m2 sur Barre-de-monts ( 85550 - Vendee )

Ad n°19060112 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface187 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 235 435 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Saint-gervais ( 85230 - Vendee )

Ad n°19059683 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 51 52 53 54 55 >