recherche immobilières sur mobile

1680 properties for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1680 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 103/168

For sale apartment 31 m² 94 900 €

Free ad published on 25/02/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Challans  31 m2
5
For sale apartment 31 m2 sur Challans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°18969819 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface31 m2
  • Details

For sale land 897 m² 117 500 €

Free ad published on 25/02/2026.
For sale Land Gueriniere  897 m2
2
For sale land 897 m2 sur Gueriniere ( 85680 - Vendee )

Ad n°18969652 : ...

  • Surface897 m2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 8 rooms 235 m² 1 449 000 €

Free ad published on 25/02/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Noirmoutier-en-l'ile  235 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 235 m2 sur Noirmoutier-en-l'ile ( 85330 - Vendee )

Ad n°18969645 : ...

  • Surface235 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 263 500 €

Free ad published on 25/02/2026.4710 €/m²
For sale Apartment Sables-d'olonne  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°18969299 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 28 m² 89 590 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.3200 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 28 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18968985 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface28 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 74 m² 364 100 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.4920 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 74 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18968984 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface74 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 229 900 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Chaize-le-vicomte  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Chaize-le-vicomte ( 85310 - Vendee )

Ad n°18963341 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 24 m² 185 500 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Chateau-d'olonne  24 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 24 m2 sur Chateau-d'olonne ( 85180 - Vendee )

Ad n°18963161 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface24 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 2 rooms 50 m² 169 400 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.3390 €/m²
For sale House Sables-d'olonne  50 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale house 50 m2 sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°18963159 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale land 2348 m² 129 900 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.
For sale Land Sainte-foy  2348 m2
3
For sale land 2348 m2 sur Sainte-foy ( 85150 - Vendee )

Ad n°18962027 : ...

  • Surface2348 m2
  • Details
< 101 102 103 104 105 >