recherche immobilières sur mobile

1680 properties for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1680 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 132/168

For sale land 738 m² 28 000 €

Free ad published on 24/10/2025.
For sale Land Saint-martin-de-fraigneau  738 m2
2
For sale land 738 m2 sur Saint-martin-de-fraigneau ( 85200 - Vendee )

Ad n°18716618 : ...

  • Surface738 m2
  • Details

For sale land 3000 m² 65 000 €

Free ad published on 24/10/2025.
For sale Land Saint-martin-de-fraigneau  3000 m2
1
For sale land 3000 m2 sur Saint-martin-de-fraigneau ( 85200 - Vendee )

Ad n°18716617 : ...

  • Surface3000 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 160 m² 187 500 €

Free ad published on 23/10/2025.1170 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 160 m2 sur Pouzauges ( 85700 - Vendee )

Ad n°18714781 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface160 m2
  • Details

For sale land 366 m² 64 000 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.
For sale Land Challans  366 m2
2
For sale land 366 m2 sur Challans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°18713119 : ...

  • Surface366 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 193 891 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.3230 €/m²
For sale House Challans  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Challans ( 85300 - Vendee )

Ad n°18713118 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale new housing 41 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.
For sale New housing Garnache  41 m2
5
For sale new housing 41 m2 sur Garnache ( 85710 - Vendee )

Ad n°18711014 : ...

  • Surface41 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.3560 €/m²
For sale House Fenouiller  80 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Fenouiller ( 85800 - Vendee )

Ad n°18710576 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale commercial office 1 m² 416 480 €

Free ad published on 20/10/2025.
For sale Commercial office Sables-d'olonne  1 m2
3
For sale commercial office sur Sables-d'olonne ( 85100 - Vendee )

Ad n°18707566 : ...

  • Surface1 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 284 235 €

Free ad published on 19/10/2025.3470 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-monts  82 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 82 m2 sur Saint-jean-de-monts ( 85160 - Vendee )

Ad n°18706350 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 205 791 €

Free ad published on 19/10/2025.3430 €/m²
For sale House Vaire  60 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 60 m2 sur Vaire ( 85150 - Vendee )

Ad n°18706349 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 130 131 132 133 134 >