recherche immobilières sur mobile

1672 properties for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1672 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 45/168

For sale house 5 rooms 65 m² 127 735 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Saint-prouant  65 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Saint-prouant ( 85110 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121391 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 64 m² 138 181 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2160 €/m²
For sale House Herbiers  64 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Herbiers ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121390 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 64 m² 123 911 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Mouilleron-en-pareds  64 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Mouilleron-en-pareds ( 85390 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121389 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 64 m² 119 981 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Cheffois  64 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Cheffois ( 85390 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121388 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 142 284 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Rochetrejoux  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Rochetrejoux ( 85510 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121387 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 207 490 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Roche-sur-yon  94 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Roche-sur-yon ( 85000 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121330 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 64 m² 146 642 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-hermine  64 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Sainte-hermine ( 85210 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121329 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 149 993 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121328 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 154 267 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Magnils-reigniers  75 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Magnils-reigniers ( 85400 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121327 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 178 167 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Longeville-sur-mer  60 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Longeville-sur-mer ( 85560 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121326 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 43 44 45 46 47 >