recherche immobilières sur mobile

1672 properties for sale in Vendee, France

Your research : for sale in Vendee (85).

Repimmo publish 1672 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vendee and close by

page 52/168

For sale house 5 rooms 66 m² 145 118 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Vendrennes  66 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Vendrennes ( 85250 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116189 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 53 m² 140 120 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2640 €/m²
For sale House Saint-fulgent  53 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 53 m2 sur Saint-fulgent ( 85250 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116188 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 154 037 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Chantonnay  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Chantonnay ( 85110 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116187 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 69 m² 143 342 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Epesses  69 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 69 m2 sur Epesses ( 85590 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116186 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 182 185 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  84 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Mortagne-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116185 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 55 m² 139 444 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale House Mortagne-sur-sevre  55 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 55 m2 sur Mortagne-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116184 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 68 m² 168 571 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Herbiers  68 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Herbiers ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19116183 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 196 938 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Mouilleron-le-captif  86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Mouilleron-le-captif ( 85000 - Vendee )

Ad n°19115559 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 167 838 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Avrille  86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Avrille ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19115558 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 182 938 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Nieul-le-dolent  86 m2
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Nieul-le-dolent ( 85430 - Vendee )

Ad n°19115557 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 50 51 52 53 54 >