recherche immobilières sur mobile

718 apartments for sale in Loire atlantique, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Loire atlantique (44).

Repimmo publish 718 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire atlantique and close by

page 1/72

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Nantes ( 44100 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133760 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 112 m² 383 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3420 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 112 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133489 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 77 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  77 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133488 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 27 m² 119 840 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4440 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  27 m2
3
For sale apartment 27 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132843 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface27 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 198 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3260 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132842 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 731 500 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Pornichet  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Pornichet ( 44380 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132258 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 49 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  49 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 sur Nantes ( 44100 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132256 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 219 400 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3380 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132255 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 198 220 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chapelle-sur-erdre  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Chapelle-sur-erdre ( 44240 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132254 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 37 m² 153 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4140 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  37 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 37 m2 sur Nantes ( 44300 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132252 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface37 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
1 2 3 >