recherche immobilières sur mobile

215 houses 4 rooms for sale in Loire atlantique, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Loire atlantique (44).

Repimmo publish 215 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire atlantique and close by

page 1/22

For sale house 4 rooms 101 m² 488 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4830 €/m²
For sale House Nantes  101 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 101 m2 sur Nantes ( 44000 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133484 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 204 691 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3010 €/m²
For sale House Bignon  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Bignon ( 44140 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133402 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 180 927 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Saint-julien-de-concelles  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Saint-julien-de-concelles ( 44450 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133400 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 58 m² 141 557 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Boussay  58 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 58 m2 sur Boussay ( 44190 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133395 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 59 m² 176 224 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2990 €/m²
For sale House Boissiere-du-dore  59 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 59 m2 sur Boissiere-du-dore ( 44430 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19133375 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 203 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Jans  85 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132660 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 213 500 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Blain  85 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Blain ( 44130 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132659 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2