recherche immobilières sur mobile

22 houses 1 room for sale in Loire atlantique, France

Your research : house 1 room for sale in Loire atlantique (44).

Repimmo publish 22 house 1 room on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire atlantique and close by

page 1/3

For sale house 103 m² 342 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Suce-sur-erdre  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Suce-sur-erdre ( 44240 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132657 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 84 m² 209 500 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2490 €/m²
For sale House Blain  84 m2
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Blain ( 44130 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132637 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 84 m² 206 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gildas-des-bois  84 m2
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Saint-gildas-des-bois ( 44530 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132635 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 351 300 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3410 €/m²
For sale House Saint-nazaire  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Saint-nazaire ( 44600 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19130650 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 366 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3550 €/m²
For sale House Piriac-sur-mer  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Piriac-sur-mer ( 44420 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19127677 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Donges  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Donges ( 44480 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19127661 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 80 m² 305 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.3810 €/m²
For sale House Turballe  80 m2
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Turballe ( 44420 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19124701 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 313 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale House Turballe  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Turballe ( 44420 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19124695 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 306 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Pellerin  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Pellerin ( 44640 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19124694 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 271 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Nozay  103 m2
4
For sale house 103 m2 sur Nozay ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )