recherche immobilières sur mobile

215 houses 4 rooms for sale in Loire atlantique, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Loire atlantique (44).

Repimmo publish 215 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire atlantique and close by

page 3/22

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 168 938 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129163 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 186 438 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2960 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  63 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°19129148 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 279 304 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4430 €/m²
For sale House Saint-etienne-de-montluc  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Saint-etienne-de-montluc ( 44360 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129128 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 258 204 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale House Suce-sur-erdre  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Suce-sur-erdre ( 44240 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129127 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 97 m² 420 558 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4340 €/m²
For sale House Pornichet  97 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Pornichet ( 44380 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19127667 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3350 €/m²
For sale House Guerande  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Guerande ( 44350 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19127662 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 209 500 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Joue-sur-erdre  93 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 93 m2 sur Joue-sur-erdre ( 44440 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19127653 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 229 550 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Pontchateau  93 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 93 m2 sur Pontchateau ( 44160 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19127651 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 173 136 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2750 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-des-marais  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Chapelle-des-marais ( 44410 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19126990 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 145 547 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gildas-des-bois  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Saint-gildas-des-bois ( 44530 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19126989 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >