recherche immobilières sur mobile

2400 properties for sale in Loire atlantique, France

Your research : for sale in Loire atlantique (44).

Repimmo publish 2400 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire atlantique and close by

page 28/240

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 438 600 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.
For sale House Saint-brevin-les-pins  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Saint-brevin-les-pins ( 44250 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19139080 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² 299 900 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.4280 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nantes  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Nantes ( 44100 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19138444 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 103 m² 228 000 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Crossac  103 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 103 m2 sur Crossac ( 44160 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19138397 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 261 000 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.3730 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-pazanne  70 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 70 m2 sur Sainte-pazanne ( 44680 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19138396 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 83 m² 206 549 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2490 €/m²
For sale House Missillac  83 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 83 m2 sur Missillac ( 44780 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19138395 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 102 m² 248 000 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2430 €/m²
For sale House Donges  102 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 102 m2 sur Donges ( 44480 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19138394 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 66 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2730 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19138393 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 118 m² 273 990 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Arthon-en-retz  118 m2 6 pieces
4
For sale house 118 m2 sur Arthon-en-retz ( 44320 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19138391 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 62 m² 490 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Baule-escoublac  62 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Baule-escoublac ( 44500 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19137992 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.4370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-nazaire  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Saint-nazaire ( 44600 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19137981 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 26 27 28 29 30 >