recherche immobilières sur mobile

2400 properties for sale in Loire atlantique, France

Your research : for sale in Loire atlantique (44).

Repimmo publish 2400 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire atlantique and close by

page 5/240

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 230 364 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145082 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 177 846 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pere-en-retz  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Saint-pere-en-retz ( 44320 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145081 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 217 842 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.1960 €/m²
For sale House Lege  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Lege ( 44650 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145080 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 283 509 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale House Saint-aignan-grandlieu  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Saint-aignan-grandlieu ( 44860 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145079 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 224 877 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Rouans  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Rouans ( 44640 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145078 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 52 m² 186 174 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.3580 €/m²
For sale House Corcoue-sur-logne  52 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 52 m2 sur Corcoue-sur-logne ( 44650 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145077 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 228 986 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145076 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 52 m² 139 175 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Touvois  52 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 52 m2 sur Touvois ( 44650 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145075 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 253 167 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2280 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145074 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 52 m² 220 317 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.4240 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-pazanne  52 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 52 m2 sur Sainte-pazanne ( 44680 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145073 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >