recherche immobilières sur mobile

2400 properties for sale in Loire atlantique, France

Your research : for sale in Loire atlantique (44).

Repimmo publish 2400 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire atlantique and close by

page 6/240

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 204 555 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.3010 €/m²
For sale House Arthon-en-retz  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Arthon-en-retz ( 44320 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145072 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 204 760 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145071 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 52 m² 166 374 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.3200 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pere-en-retz  52 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 52 m2 sur Saint-pere-en-retz ( 44320 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145070 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 176 509 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Lege  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Lege ( 44650 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145069 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 303 860 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.3710 €/m²
For sale House Saint-aignan-grandlieu  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Saint-aignan-grandlieu ( 44860 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145068 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 58 000 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.
For sale Land Touches
5
For sale land sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145067 : ...

  • Details

For sale land 61 000 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.
For sale Land Jans
5
For sale land sur Jans ( 44170 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145066 : ...

  • Details

For sale land 80 750 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.
For sale Land Fay-de-bretagne
5
For sale land sur Fay-de-bretagne ( 44130 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145065 : ...

  • Details

For sale land VALLONS-DE-L-ERDRE 48 000 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.
For sale Land Bonnoeuvre VALLONS-DE-L-ERDRE
5
For sale land sur Bonnoeuvre VALLONS-DE-L-ERDRE ( 44540 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145064 : ...

  • Details

For sale land 105 000 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.
For sale Land Grandchamps-des-fontaines
5
For sale land sur Grandchamps-des-fontaines ( 44119 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19145063 : ...

  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >